Chauffeured transfers in Cremona · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Cremona with the fare shown first
Cremona arranges pre-booked transfers in Cremona (Italy). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 34 destinations in Cremona, each with its page
- Aeroporto Militare di Ghedifrom €25.938 min
- Cascina Farisengo: agriturismo e location matrimoni ed eventifrom €104.0947 min
- Azienda Agricola Pisaroni "Cascina Pizzavacca"from €107.0946 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Cremona requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Cremona and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
34
destinations in Cremona
€25.93
the cheapest route
8 min
Aeroporto di Brescia "Gabriele D'Annunzio" → Aeroporto Militare di Ghedi
Prices by route
Guide prices in Cremona, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Aeroporto di Brescia "Gabriele D'Annunzio" → Aeroporto Militare di Ghedi6.9 km · 8 min€25.93from
- Aeroporto di Parma "Giuseppe Verdi" → Cascina Farisengo: agriturismo e location matrimoni ed eventi43.7 km · 47 min€104.09from
- Aeroporto di Parma "Giuseppe Verdi" → Azienda Agricola Pisaroni "Cascina Pizzavacca"45.7 km · 46 min€107.09from
- Aeroporto di Brescia "Gabriele D'Annunzio" → Olmeneta48.1 km · 36 min€107.17from
- Aeroporto di Brescia "Gabriele D'Annunzio" → Casalbuttano51.9 km · 39 min€114.83from
- Aeroporto di Parma "Giuseppe Verdi" → Civico 8149.5 km · 53 min€116.35from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aeroporto di Brescia "Gabriele D'Annunzio" → Aeroporto Militare di Ghedi | 6.9 km | 8 min | €25.93 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Parma "Giuseppe Verdi" → Cascina Farisengo: agriturismo e location matrimoni ed eventi | 43.7 km | 47 min | €104.09 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Parma "Giuseppe Verdi" → Azienda Agricola Pisaroni "Cascina Pizzavacca" | 45.7 km | 46 min | €107.09 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Brescia "Gabriele D'Annunzio" → Olmeneta | 48.1 km | 36 min | €107.17 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Brescia "Gabriele D'Annunzio" → Casalbuttano | 51.9 km | 39 min | €114.83 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Parma "Giuseppe Verdi" → Civico 81 | 49.5 km | 53 min | €116.35 | See details |
Where we take you in Cremona
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Aeroporto di Brescia "Gabriele D'Annunzio"
from €25.93Airport
Via Aeroporto, 34, 25018 Montichiari BS
See prices and book →Aeroporto di Parma "Giuseppe Verdi"
from €104.09Airport
Via Licinio Ferretti, 50 A, 43126 Parma PR
See prices and book →Aeroporto Militare di Ghedi
from €25.93Airport
Via Castenedolo, 85, 25016 Ghedi BS
See prices and book →Casalbuttano
from €114.83Station
26011 Casalbuttano CR, Italia
See prices and book →Olmeneta
from €107.17Station
26010 Olmeneta CR, Italia
See prices and book →Ponte D'Adda
from €163.40Station
26026 Pizzighettone CR, Italia
See prices and book →Azienda Socio-Sanitaria Territoriale di Cremona
from €117.48Hospital
Viale Concordia, 1, 26100 Cremona CR
See prices and book →Casa della Salute Monticelli d'Ongina
from €135.15Hospital
Viale Guglielmo Marconi, 3, 29010 Monticelli d'Ongina PC
See prices and book →Casa di Cura San Camillo
from €117.09Hospital
Via Mantova, 113, 26100 Cremona CR
See prices and book →Civico 81
from €116.35Hospital
Via Geremia Bonomelli, 81, 26100 Cremona CR
See prices and book →CUP Ospedale
from €116.74Hospital
Largo Priori Emilio, 1, 26100 Cremona CR
See prices and book →Medicina Legale
from €116.57Hospital
Via Cà del Ferro, 52/a, 26100 Cremona CR
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Cremona?
In Cremona and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Cremona centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Cremona?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Cremona?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Cremona?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Cremona, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car